InterBank Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan
Jul 31, 2014
CountryCurrenciesBuying Selling
EUROEUR132.3002132.7860
THAILANDTHB3.09603.1104
SWEDENSEK14.446414.5047
SINGAPORESGD79.371279.6456
HONGKONGHKD12.715312.7590
U.A.E.AED26.829426.9208
SWITZERLANDCHF108.8439109.2959
SAUDIARABIASAR26.275826.3652
DENMARKDKK17.744117.8104
JAPANJPY0.9677620.971221
AUSTRALIAAUD92.545792.8681
CANADACAD91.129391.4878
U.K.GBP167.2266167.8785
U.S.A.USD98.525398.9000
Source: Habib Metropolitan Bank Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan.