InterBank Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan
Sep 02, 2014
CountryCurrenciesBuying Selling
EUROEUR134.1257134.6055
THAILANDTHB3.18563.2031
SWEDENSEK14.588114.6428
SINGAPORESGD81.642481.9722
HONGKONGHKD13.191813.2358
U.A.E.AED27.835027.9281
SWITZERLANDCHF111.0709111.4879
SAUDIARABIASAR27.260627.3517
DENMARKDKK18.005218.0713
JAPANJPY0.9753010.978817
AUSTRALIAAUD95.053295.4097
CANADACAD93.807594.1619
U.K.GBP169.4981170.1494
U.S.A.USD102.2180102.6000
Source: Habib Metropolitan Bank Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan.