InterBank Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan
Jul 23, 2014
CountryCurrenciesBuying Selling
EUROEUR132.6549133.1518
THAILANDTHB3.10043.1158
SWEDENSEK14.383114.4412
SINGAPORESGD79.524979.8256
HONGKONGHKD12.712712.7572
U.A.E.AED26.829426.9208
SWITZERLANDCHF109.1936109.6109
SAUDIARABIASAR26.276526.3659
DENMARKDKK17.790217.8568
JAPANJPY0.9716750.975148
AUSTRALIAAUD92.930093.2834
CANADACAD91.808592.1700
U.K.GBP168.1823168.8376
U.S.A.USD98.525398.9000
Source: Habib Metropolitan Bank Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan.